Feedback
x

Website Feedback Form




How Can We Help You?

Management Consultants

A member who is interested in practicing only as a Management Consultant, can engage in such practice either as sole proprietor or through a partnership firm or a limited company after obtaining a certificate of practice to practice as "Management Consultant" under Bye- law 8 of the C.A. Bye-Laws, 1983.
[ Directive 5]

Go to Top